ASAP· open now
Chaats
12 dishesBhel Puri is a popular Indian street snack made with puffed rice, sev, chopped onions, tomatoes, and tangy tamarind–mint chutneys. It’s light, crunchy, and bursting with sweet, spicy, and sour flavors.
$8.99Pani Puri is a famous Indian street snack made of crispy hollow puris filled with spiced potatoes and chickpeas, then dipped in tangy, spicy mint water. It’s refreshing, crunchy, and packed with bold flavors in every bite.
$9.99Dahi Sev Puri is a popular Indian chaat made with crisp puris topped with spiced potatoes, creamy yogurt, tangy chutneys, and crunchy sev. It’s a perfect balance of sweet, sour, and spicy flavors.
$9.99Dahi Papdi Chaat is a classic Indian snack made with crispy papdi topped with spiced potatoes, creamy yogurt, sweet tamarind chutney, and crunchy sev. It’s rich, tangy, and bursting with layered flavors.
$9.99Dahi Bella Chaat is a popular Indian snack made with soft, fried lentil dumplings topped with creamy yogurt, tangy tamarind chutney, and mild spices. It’s soft, refreshing, and perfectly balanced with sweet and savory flavors.
$9.99Samosa Chaat is a flavorful Indian snack made by crushing a crispy samosa and topping it with spiced chickpeas, creamy yogurt, tangy chutneys, onions, and sev. It’s a hearty, spicy, and tangy chaat enjoyed hot or cold.
$9.99Samosa Bhel is a tasty fusion chaat made with crushed samosas mixed with puffed rice, onions, chutneys, and crunchy sev. It’s spicy, tangy, and loaded with rich street-food flavors.
$9.99Aloo Tikki Channa is a popular North Indian chaat made with crispy potato patties topped with spiced chickpeas, tangy chutneys, and aromatic spices. It’s hearty, flavorful, and perfectly balances spicy and savory tastes.
$9.99Avocado Bhel is a healthy twist on classic bhel puri, made with puffed rice, fresh avocado, onions, tomatoes, and tangy chutneys. It’s light, crunchy, and creamy with a refreshing flavor.
$10.99Lilva Kachori Chaat is a flavorful Gujarati-style chaat made with crispy lilva (green pigeon peas) kachoris topped with yogurt, tangy chutneys, onions, and spices. It’s rich, mildly spicy, and perfectly balanced with sweet and savory notes.
$10.99Chaat Basket is a crunchy, edible basket filled with spiced potatoes, chickpeas, yogurt, tangy chutneys, and sev. It’s a fun, flavorful chaat with a perfect mix of crisp, creamy, sweet, and spicy tastes.
$10.99Ragda Patties Chaat is a classic Mumbai street snack made with crispy potato patties topped with spiced ragda (white peas), tangy chutneys, onions, and sev. It’s hearty, comforting, and full of bold, savory flavors.
$10.99
House Special Chaats
8 dishesBangalore Masala Puri is a famous Karnataka street snack made with crushed puris topped with spicy mashed peas, onions, tomatoes, and tangy chutneys. It’s bold, spicy, and bursting with authentic Bangalore-style flavors.
$11.99South Indian Pani Puri is a flavorful twist on the classic, featuring crisp puris filled with spiced potato and dipped in tangy, spicy rasam-style water. It’s bold, aromatic, and packed with distinctive South Indian flavors.
$10.99Masala Bhel Puri is a spicy Indian street snack made with puffed rice, onions, tomatoes, peanuts, sev, and special masala with tangy chutneys. It’s crunchy, bold, and full of zesty flavors.
$10.99Salem Thattu Vada is a popular South Indian snack from Salem, made with crispy vadas served with spicy chutneys and tangy flavors. It’s crunchy, savory, and full of authentic regional taste.
$10.99Masala Vada Sundal Chaat is a South Indian-inspired snack made with crispy lentil fritters (masala vadas) tossed with seasoned chickpeas (sundal), onions, chutneys, and spices. It’s crunchy, spicy, and packed with tangy, savory flavors.
$10.99Mangalore Egg Chaat is a spicy coastal-style snack made with boiled or fried eggs, chopped onions, tomatoes, green chilies, and tangy chutneys. It’s flavorful, tangy, and has a perfect balance of heat and zest.
$11.99Street Style Kaalan (Mushroom) is a popular South Indian street snack made with mushrooms cooked in a spicy, tangy, and mildly creamy curry with coconut and traditional spices. It’s flavorful, aromatic, and has a bold street-food punch.
$10.99Iyengar Bakery Open Toast is a classic South Indian bakery treat featuring thick, buttery slices of bread toasted and topped with ghee or butter, sometimes served with jam or sugar. It’s crispy, rich, and delightfully simple.
$11.99
Non Veg Appetizers
5 dishesEgg Omelette is a fluffy and savory dish made with beaten eggs cooked with onions, tomatoes, chilies, and spices. It’s quick, flavorful, and perfect for breakfast or a light meal.
$9.99Tawa Fish is a popular Indian dish where fish fillets are marinated in spices and pan-seared on a hot tawa (griddle) until crispy and flavorful. It’s spicy, aromatic, and perfect as a main or appetizer.
$11.99Chicken 65 is a famous South Indian appetizer made with deep-fried, spicy marinated chicken pieces, flavored with curry leaves, green chilies, and aromatic spices. It’s crispy, fiery, and packed with bold flavors.
$14.99Andhra Style Chicken 65 is a fiery South Indian dish where chicken is marinated with bold Andhra spices, deep-fried, and tossed with curry leaves, green chilies, and red chili powder. It’s extra spicy, crispy, and bursting with robust flavors.
$14.99Pepper Chicken Sukka is a spicy South Indian dish made with chicken cooked dry in black pepper, onions, and aromatic spices until flavorful and slightly crispy. It’s bold, peppery, and packed with intense taste.
$15.99
Mumbai Sandwiches
11 dishesMasala Aloo Sandwich is a tasty Indian snack made with spiced mashed potatoes (aloo) stuffed between slices of bread, toasted with butter. It’s savory, flavorful, and perfect as a quick bite or tea-time treat.
$9.99Cucumber Veg Sandwich is a light and refreshing sandwich made with fresh cucumber slices, vegetables, and a spread of butter or chutney between soft bread slices. It’s crisp, healthy, and perfect for a quick snack.
$9.99Cheese Cucumber Veg Sandwich is a fresh and tasty sandwich made with sliced cucumber, assorted vegetables, and melted or sliced cheese between soft bread slices. It’s creamy, crunchy, and perfect as a light, satisfying snack.
$10.99Avocado Cheese Sandwich is a creamy and nutritious sandwich made with ripe avocado, melted or sliced cheese, and fresh vegetables layered between soft bread slices. It’s rich, smooth, and packed with healthy flavors.
$10.99Corn Cheese Cold Sandwich is a refreshing sandwich made with sweet corn, creamy cheese, and fresh vegetables served between chilled bread slices. It’s light, creamy, and perfect as a cool, tasty snack.
$10.99Paneer Bhurji Cheese Sandwich is a flavorful Indian-style sandwich made with spiced scrambled paneer (paneer bhurji) and melted cheese between soft bread slices. It’s savory, cheesy, and packed with bold, aromatic flavors.
$12.99Paneer Tikka Cheese Sandwich is a delicious sandwich made with spicy, marinated paneer tikka and melted cheese layered between toasted bread slices. It’s smoky, flavorful, and perfectly cheesy.
$12.99Cheesy Omelette Sandwich is a hearty sandwich made with a fluffy, spiced omelette and melted cheese between toasted bread slices. It’s savory, gooey, and perfect for breakfast or a quick snack.
$11.99Egg Mayo Sandwich is a classic sandwich made with creamy egg mayonnaise spread and fresh vegetables between soft bread slices. It’s smooth, savory, and perfect as a light, satisfying snack.
$10.99Chicken Chettinad Sandwich is a flavorful sandwich made with spicy Chettinad-style chicken, fresh vegetables, and sometimes cheese, layered between toasted bread slices. It’s aromatic, spicy, and packed with South Indian coastal flavors.
$12.99Creamy Chicken Sandwich is a delicious sandwich made with tender chicken tossed in a rich, creamy sauce and layered between soft bread slices. It’s smooth, savory, and indulgent—perfect for a hearty snack or meal.
$12.99
Paav Factory
10 dishesJumbo Vada Pav is a popular Indian street food featuring a large, spicy potato fritter (vada) sandwiched between soft buns (pav) with tangy chutneys and fried green chilies. It’s crunchy, spicy, and a hearty snack.
$7.99Jumbo Cheese Vada Pav is a tasty twist on the classic vada pav, featuring a large spicy potato fritter stuffed with melted cheese, served in a soft pav with tangy chutneys. It’s gooey, spicy, and absolutely indulgent.
$9.99Paneer Bhurji Pav is a flavorful Indian snack where spiced scrambled paneer (paneer bhurji) is served with soft pav buns. It’s savory, aromatic, and perfect for a quick, satisfying bite.
$14.99Pav Bhaji is a popular Indian street food consisting of a spicy, buttery vegetable mash (bhaji) served with soft, toasted buns (pav) and topped with onions, butter, and lemon. It’s rich, flavorful, and perfect as a hearty meal or snack.
$12.99Amul Cheese Pav Bhaji is a cheesy twist on the classic pav bhaji, featuring a spicy vegetable mash topped with creamy Amul cheese and served with buttery, toasted pav. It’s rich, flavorful, and indulgently delicious.
$14.99Misal Pav is a popular Maharashtrian dish featuring a spicy sprouted lentil curry (misal) topped with farsan, onions, and coriander, served with soft pav buns. It’s spicy, tangy, and packed with bold flavors.
$14.99Egg Masala Pav is a flavorful Indian street snack made with spicy, masala-coated scrambled or fried eggs served with soft, buttered pav buns. It’s savory, spicy, and perfect for a quick, hearty bite.
$14.99Omelette Pav is a simple and popular Indian street snack featuring a fluffy, spiced omelette served inside soft, buttered pav buns. It’s savory, quick, and perfect for breakfast or a light meal.
$14.99Egg Bhurji Pav is a classic Indian snack where spiced, scrambled eggs (egg bhurji) are served with soft pav buns. It’s savory, flavorful, and perfect for a quick, hearty bite.
$14.99Chicken Kheema Pav is a popular Indian street-style snack featuring spiced minced chicken (kheema) cooked with onions, tomatoes, and aromatic spices, served with soft pav buns. It’s rich, flavorful, and perfect for a hearty bite.
$15.99
Wraps
3 dishesPaneer Jalfrezi Wrap is a tasty Indian-inspired wrap made with sautéed paneer cubes, bell peppers, onions, and tangy-spicy jalfrezi sauce, all rolled in a soft flatbread or tortilla. It’s flavorful, colorful, and perfect for a quick, wholesome meal.
$15.99Chicken Shawarma Wrap is a popular Middle Eastern-inspired wrap made with marinated, spiced chicken, fresh vegetables, and creamy sauces, all rolled in soft flatbread or pita. It’s juicy, flavorful, and perfect as a hearty, portable meal.
$15.99Egg Omelette Wrap is a delicious and quick meal made with a spiced, fluffy omelette, fresh vegetables, and sauces rolled inside a soft flatbread or tortilla. It’s savory, filling, and perfect for breakfast or a light snack.
$14.99
Kothu Parotta
3 dishesVeg Kothu Parotta is a popular South Indian street food made by stir-frying shredded parotta with mixed vegetables, spices, and sauces on a hot griddle. It’s spicy, flavorful, and has a deliciously soft-and-crispy texture.
$14.00Egg Kothu Parotta is a spicy South Indian street food made by stir-frying shredded parotta with eggs, onions, spices, and sauces on a hot griddle. It’s flavorful, savory, and has a perfect mix of soft and slightly crispy textures.
$15.99Chicken Kothu Parotta is a popular South Indian street dish made by stir-frying shredded parotta with tender chicken pieces, onions, spices, and sauces on a hot griddle. It’s spicy, flavorful, and has a delightful mix of soft and crispy textures.
$16.99
RAJARANI Biryanis
8 dishesChettinad Veg Biryani is a fragrant South Indian rice dish made with basmati rice, mixed vegetables, and Chettinad-style spices like black pepper, fennel, and curry leaves. It’s aromatic, flavorful, and mildly spicy.
$15.99Vijayawada Paneer Biryani is a flavorful Andhra-style biryani made with soft paneer cubes, basmati rice, aromatic spices, and fresh herbs. It’s spicy, aromatic, and rich in regional South Indian flavors.
$16.99Egg Biryani is a classic Indian rice dish made with fragrant basmati rice, boiled or fried eggs, and a blend of aromatic spices. It’s flavorful, hearty, and perfect as a satisfying one-pot meal.
$15.99Hyderabad Chicken Dum Biryani is a famous South Indian biryani made with tender chicken, fragrant basmati rice, and a blend of aromatic spices, cooked on slow “dum” (steam) for rich flavor. It’s spicy, aromatic, and melt-in-the-mouth delicious.
$16.99Bangalore Chicken Donne Biryani is a popular South Indian biryani served in a “donne” (areca leaf bowl), made with tender chicken, fragrant rice, and aromatic spices. It’s flavorful, mildly spicy, and perfect for a wholesome, traditional meal.
$17.99Vijayawada Boneless Chicken Biryani is a spicy Andhra-style biryani made with tender boneless chicken, fragrant basmati rice, and bold regional spices. It’s aromatic, flavorful, and packed with rich, hearty taste.
$16.99Seeraga Samba Mutton Biryani is a traditional South Indian biryani made with Seeraga Samba rice and tender mutton cooked with aromatic spices. It’s rich, flavorful, and has a distinct, nutty aroma unique to this short-grain rice variety.
$19.99Tiger Shrimp Biryani is a flavorful seafood biryani made with succulent tiger prawns, fragrant basmati rice, and a blend of aromatic spices. It’s rich, spicy, and perfect for seafood lovers seeking a hearty, aromatic meal.
$19.99
Maggi
4 dishesVeg Maggi is a quick and popular Indian snack made with instant Maggi noodles cooked with mixed vegetables and spices. It’s tasty, savory, and perfect as a warm, comforting meal or snack.
$10.99Cheesy Maggi is a delicious twist on the classic instant noodles, cooked with melted cheese and spices. It’s creamy, flavorful, and perfect for a quick, indulgent snack.
$12.99Egg Maggi is a popular Indian snack made by cooking instant Maggi noodles with a spiced scrambled or boiled egg. It’s protein-rich, savory, and perfect as a quick, filling meal.
$12.99Chicken Maggi is a flavorful Indian snack made by cooking instant Maggi noodles with tender chicken pieces and spices. It’s savory, spicy, and perfect for a quick, hearty meal.
$13.99
Indo Chinese Dry Gravy
9 dishesGobi Manchurian is a popular Indo-Chinese dish made with crispy cauliflower florets tossed in a tangy, spicy, and savory sauce with garlic, soy, and chili. It’s crunchy, flavorful, and perfect as an appetizer or snack.
$13.99Veg Manchurian is a popular Indo-Chinese dish made with deep-fried vegetable balls cooked in a tangy, savory, and spicy sauce. It’s flavorful, saucy, and perfect as an appetizer or with rice/noodles.
$13.99Soya Chaap Manchurian is a delicious Indo-Chinese dish made with soya chaap sticks cooked in a spicy, tangy, and savory Manchurian sauce. It’s chewy, flavorful, and perfect as an appetizer or with fried
$13.99Egg Manchurian is a popular Indo-Chinese dish made with boiled or fried eggs cooked in a tangy, spicy, and savory Manchurian sauce. It’s flavorful, saucy, and perfect as an appetizer or with rice/noodles.
$14.99Paneer Manchurian is a popular Indo-Chinese dish made with crispy paneer cubes tossed in a spicy, tangy, and savory Manchurian sauce with garlic, soy, and chili. It’s flavorful, saucy, and perfect as an appetizer or with fried rice/noodles.
$14.99Chilli Paneer is a popular Indo-Chinese dish made with crispy paneer cubes stir-fried with bell peppers, onions, and a spicy, tangy chili-garlic sauce. It’s bold, flavorful, and perfect as an appetizer or side with rice/noodles.
$14.99Chicken Manchurian is a popular Indo-Chinese dish made with crispy chicken pieces cooked in a spicy, tangy, and savory Manchurian sauce with garlic, soy, and chili. It’s flavorful, saucy, and perfect as an appetizer or served with rice/noodles.
$14.99Chilli Chicken is a popular Indo-Chinese dish made with crispy chicken pieces stir-fried with onions, bell peppers, and a spicy, tangy chili-garlic sauce. It’s bold, flavorful, and perfect as an appetizer or with fried rice/noodles.
$14.99Chilli Garlic Shrimp is a flavorful Indo-Chinese dish made with succulent shrimp stir-fried in a spicy and tangy chili-garlic sauce, with hints of soy and aromatic spices. It’s bold, zesty, and perfect as an appetizer or main with rice/noodles.
$15.99
Fried Rice & Szechuan Rice
5 dishesGobi Veg Fried Rice is a tasty Indo-Chinese dish made with stir-fried rice, mixed vegetables, and crispy cauliflower (gobi), seasoned with soy sauce, garlic, and mild spices. It’s flavorful, aromatic, and perfect as a main or side dish.
$15.99Paneer Gobi Fried Rice is a flavorful Indo-Chinese dish made with stir-fried rice, crispy cauliflower (gobi), soft paneer cubes, and vegetables, tossed in soy sauce and aromatic spices. It’s savory, colorful, and perfect as a main or side dish.
$15.99Egg Fried Rice is a popular Indo-Chinese dish made with stir-fried rice, scrambled eggs, vegetables, and soy sauce, seasoned with mild spices and aromatics. It’s savory, quick, and perfect as a main or side dish.
$15.99Chicken Fried Rice is a flavorful Indo-Chinese dish made with stir-fried rice, tender chicken pieces, vegetables, and soy sauce, seasoned with garlic, ginger, and aromatic spices. It’s savory, satisfying, and perfect as a main meal.
$16.99Shrimp Fried Rice is a delicious Indo-Chinese dish made with stir-fried rice, succulent shrimp, vegetables, and soy sauce, flavored with garlic, ginger, and aromatic spices. It’s savory, flavorful, and perfect as a main meal or side dish.
$16.99
Chowmin Hakka Noodles
5 dishesGobi Veg Noodles is a tasty Indo-Chinese dish made with stir-fried noodles, mixed vegetables, and crispy cauliflower (gobi), tossed in soy sauce, garlic, and mild spices. It’s savory, flavorful, and perfect as a quick main or snack.
$15.99Egg Noodles are stir-fried noodles cooked with vegetables and eggs, seasoned with soy sauce and spices. They’re savory, quick, and perfect as a light meal or snack.
$15.99Paneer Gobi Noodles are stir-fried noodles tossed with soft paneer cubes, crispy cauliflower (gobi), and vegetables, flavored with soy sauce and aromatic spices. They’re savory, hearty, and perfect as a main or snack.
$15.99Fried Chicken Noodles is a flavorful Indo-Chinese dish made with stir-fried noodles, tender chicken pieces, and vegetables, tossed in soy sauce and aromatic spices. It’s savory, hearty, and perfect as a main meal.
$16.99Shrimp Noodles is a delicious Indo-Chinese dish made with stir-fried noodles, succulent shrimp, and mixed vegetables, tossed in soy sauce, garlic, and aromatic spices. It’s savory, flavorful, and perfect as a quick and satisfying meal.
$16.99
Veg Combo
7 dishesSet Dosa with Veg Korma is a popular South Indian dish featuring soft, spongy set dosas served with a rich and creamy mixed vegetable korma. It’s flavorful, mildly spiced, and perfect for breakfast or a light meal.
$15.99Chole Bhatura is a classic North Indian dish consisting of spicy chickpea curry (chole) served with deep-fried, fluffy bread (bhatura). It’s hearty, flavorful, and perfect for breakfast or lunch.
$14.99Chole Kulcha is a popular North Indian dish featuring spicy chickpea curry (chole) served with soft, slightly crispy leavened flatbreads (kulcha). It’s flavorful, hearty, and perfect for a satisfying meal.
$13.99Akki Rotti with Veg Korma is a traditional Karnataka dish where thin, crispy rice flour flatbreads (akki rotti) are served with a rich and creamy mixed vegetable korma. It’s flavorful, mildly spiced, and perfect for breakfast or a light meal.
$14.99Parotta with Veg Korma is a popular South Indian dish featuring soft, flaky layered parottas served with a rich, creamy vegetable korma. It’s flavorful, hearty, and perfect for a satisfying meal.
$14.99Idiyappam with Veg Korma is a traditional South Indian dish featuring soft, steamed rice noodle nests (idiyappam) served with a rich and creamy vegetable korma. It’s light, flavorful, and perfect for breakfast or a wholesome meal.
$14.99Chapathi with Veg Korma is a classic Indian meal featuring soft, whole wheat flatbreads (chapathi) served with a rich, spiced, and creamy vegetable korma. It’s wholesome, flavorful, and perfect for lunch or dinner.
$12.99
Non Veg Combo
5 dishesSet Dosa with Chicken Korma is a popular South Indian meal featuring soft, spongy set dosas served with a rich, creamy, and mildly spiced chicken korma. It’s flavorful, hearty, and perfect for breakfast or lunch.
$16.99Akki Roti with Chicken Korma is a traditional Karnataka-style dish featuring thin, soft rice flour flatbreads (akki roti) served with a rich, creamy, and mildly spiced chicken korma. It’s flavorful, hearty, and perfect for a wholesome meal.
$16.99Chapathi with Chicken Korma is a classic Indian meal featuring soft, whole wheat flatbreads (chapathi) served with rich, creamy, and spiced chicken korma. It’s savory, hearty, and perfect for lunch or dinner.
$14.99Parotta with Chicken Korma is a popular South Indian dish featuring soft, flaky layered parottas served with a rich, creamy, and mildly spiced chicken korma. It’s flavorful, hearty, and perfect for a satisfying meal.
$16.99Idiyappam with Chicken Korma is a traditional South Indian dish featuring soft, steamed rice noodle nests (idiyappam) served with a rich, creamy, and mildly spiced chicken korma. It’s light, flavorful, and perfect for breakfast or a wholesome meal.
$16.99
Mini Thali
4 dishesVeg Mini Thali is a compact Indian meal featuring a variety of vegetarian dishes such as dal, vegetable curry, rice, roti, and accompaniments like pickle and salad. It’s wholesome, flavorful, and perfect for a light yet satisfying meal.
$15.99Egg Mini Thali is a compact Indian meal featuring a variety of dishes including spiced eggs, dal, vegetable curry, rice, roti, and accompaniments like pickle and salad. It’s wholesome, protein-rich, and perfect for a light, satisfying meal.
$16.99Chicken Mini Thali is a compact Indian meal featuring a variety of dishes including spiced chicken curry, dal, vegetable side, rice, roti, and accompaniments like pickle and salad. It’s hearty, flavorful, and perfect for a satisfying meal.
$16.99Fish Mini Thali is a compact Indian meal featuring a variety of dishes including spiced fish curry, dal, vegetable side, rice, roti, and accompaniments like pickle and salad. It’s flavorful, wholesome, and perfect for a satisfying meal.
$17.99
Fresh Juices
4 dishes- $7.99
- $7.99
- $7.99
- $7.99
Lassi
4 dishes- $5.49
- $5.49
- $5.99
- $5.99
Shakes
6 dishes- $8.99
- $9.99
- $9.99
- $8.99
- $9.99
- $8.99
Falooda
3 dishes- $9.99
- $9.99
- $9.99
Soda Drinks
4 dishes- $5.99
- $7.99
- $2.99
- $5.99
Hot Drinks
3 dishes- $3.49
- $3.99
- $3.99
